Wholesale 25pcs 868MHz 915MHZ antenna 2~3dbi SMA Male Connector GSM Antenna 868 MHz 915 MHz antena



Get Wholesale 25pcs 868MHz 915MHZ antenna 2~3dbi SMA Male Connector GSM Antenna 868 MHz 915 MHz antena white small antenne Lorawan for Special Price : https://s.click.aliexpress.com/e/_dZGarKp
#Wholesale #25pcs #868MHz #915MHZ #antenna

Wholesale 25pcs 868MHz 915MHZ antenna 2~3dbi SMA Male Connector GSM Antenna 868 MHz 915 MHz antena white small antenne Lorawan Specification :
Brand Name: EOTH
Gain(dB): 2~3dbi
Model Number: PM868-ZT50WM
Frequency: 868-915MHz
Gain: 3dbi
Connector: SMA Male
Connector Type: SMA Connector
Type: 868MHz antenna
Name: 868 MHz antenna
Type 1: GSM antenna
Type 2: SMA antenna
Type 3: antenna sma
Type 4: gsm repeater
Type 5: antenne gsm
Type 6: gsm signal repeater
Feature 1: directional antenna
Feature 2: antena gsm exterior
Feature 3: gsm antena
Feature 4: gsm antenne
Feature 5: sma gsm antenna
Feature 6: gsm outdoor antenna
Feature 7: antena gsm
Feature 8: antena 868 mhz
Feature 9: antene 868 mhz
Frequency 2: 915MHz
Feature 10: waterproof antenna
Application 1: watermeter antenna
Application 2: Gasmeter antenna
Application 3: Emeter antenna
Application 4: Lorawan antenna
Type 7: 915MHz antenna
Wholesale: 25 pieces in packing

Wholesale fiber Connector KEXINT Fiber optica Fast connector SC/UPC 55MM long 3.0 2.0 0.9 / 50pieces :

1.5m 50pcs SC UPC fiber Pigtail Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A 0.9mm PVC Jacket :

2 IN 1 Accuracy Optical Power Meter with RJ45 Fiber Tester Self-Calibration with 6 Wavelengths With APP can test remotely :

source

Mourad ELGORMA

Mourad ELGORMA

Fondateur de summarynetworks, passionné des nouvelles technologies et des métiers de Réseautique , Master en réseaux et système de télécommunications. ,j’ai affaire à Pascal, Delphi, Java, MATLAB, php …Connaissance du protocole TCP / IP, des applications Ethernet, des WLAN …Planification, installation et dépannage de problèmes de réseau informatique……Installez, configurez et dépannez les périphériques Cisco IOS. Surveillez les performances du réseau et isolez les défaillances du réseau. VLANs, protocoles de routage (RIPv2, EIGRP, OSPF.)…..Manipuler des systèmes embarqués (matériel et logiciel ex: Beaglebone Black)…Linux (Ubuntu, kali, serveur Mandriva Fedora, …). Microsoft (Windows, Windows Server 2003). ……Paquet tracer, GNS3, VMware Workstation, Virtual Box, Filezilla (client / serveur), EasyPhp, serveur Wamp,Le système de gestion WORDPRESS………Installation des caméras de surveillance ( technologie hikvision DVR………..). ,

Laisser un commentaire