20pcs 868MHz 915MHz Antenna 3dbi SMA Male Connector GSM 915 MHz 868 MHz antena signal repeater ante



Get 20pcs 868MHz 915MHz Antenna 3dbi SMA Male Connector GSM 915 MHz 868 MHz antena signal repeater antenne waterproof Lorawan for Special Discount : https://s.click.aliexpress.com/e/_dX9vhxb
#20pcs #868MHz #915MHz #Antenna #3dbi

20pcs 868MHz 915MHz Antenna 3dbi SMA Male Connector GSM 915 MHz 868 MHz antena signal repeater antenne waterproof Lorawan Specification :
Brand Name: GRANDWISDOM
Gain(dB): 2~3dbi
Model Number: PM868-ZT50WM
Frequency: 868MHz
Connector: SMA Male
Connector Type: SMA Connector
Type: 868MHz antenna
Name: 868 MHz antenna
Type 1: GSM antenna
Type 2: SMA antenna
Type 3: antenna sma
Type 4: gsm repeater
Type 5: antenne gsm
Type 6: gsm signal repeater
Feature 1: directional antenna
Feature 2: antena gsm exterior
Feature 3: gsm antena
Feature 4: gsm antenne
Feature 5: sma gsm antenna
Feature 6: gsm outdoor antenna
Feature 7: antena gsm
Feature 8: antena 868 mhz
Feature 9: antene 868 mhz
Frequency 2: 915MHz
Feature 10: waterproof antenna
Application 1: watermeter antenna
Application 2: Gasmeter antenna
Application 3: Emeter antenna
Application 4: Lorawan antenna
Type 7: 915MHz antenna

Element Weapon M620V Tactical Rifle Light Scout Flashlight With Remote Tail QD Mount Softair Tactical Light For Hunting EX345 BK :

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper SC-LC/APC LC/APC-SC/UPC SM Duplex GoodFtth 100-500m :

10pcs SC/UPC to ST/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode Duplex Fiber 3.0mm PVC 3Meters Fiber optic jumper cable sc-st :

source

Mourad ELGORMA

Mourad ELGORMA

Fondateur de summarynetworks, passionné des nouvelles technologies et des métiers de Réseautique , Master en réseaux et système de télécommunications. ,j’ai affaire à Pascal, Delphi, Java, MATLAB, php …Connaissance du protocole TCP / IP, des applications Ethernet, des WLAN …Planification, installation et dépannage de problèmes de réseau informatique……Installez, configurez et dépannez les périphériques Cisco IOS. Surveillez les performances du réseau et isolez les défaillances du réseau. VLANs, protocoles de routage (RIPv2, EIGRP, OSPF.)…..Manipuler des systèmes embarqués (matériel et logiciel ex: Beaglebone Black)…Linux (Ubuntu, kali, serveur Mandriva Fedora, …). Microsoft (Windows, Windows Server 2003). ……Paquet tracer, GNS3, VMware Workstation, Virtual Box, Filezilla (client / serveur), EasyPhp, serveur Wamp,Le système de gestion WORDPRESS………Installation des caméras de surveillance ( technologie hikvision DVR………..). ,

Laisser un commentaire